Startseite
  Archiv
  Gästebuch
  Kontakt
 


http://myblog.de/farkas

Gratis bloggen bei
myblog.de





frisch von DA geklaut :3

1) Name : Melanie
2) Name Backwards : Einalem
3) Were you named after anyone? Yes, but I don't know exactly who.
4) Does your name mean anything? The black, the dark (Greek) afaik
5) Nick Name(s) : Mel, Mela, Melle, Melli, Farkas, Fark, Berg
6) Screen Name(s) : Farkas
7) Date Of Birth : 11/14/1987
8) Place of Birth : Minden
9) Nationality : German
10) Current Location : Germany
11) Sign: Skorpio
12) Religion : evangelic.. omg -.-
13) Height : 184 cm
14) Weight : 78 kgs
15) Shoe Size : 43-44
16) Hair color: brunette
17) Eye color : undefined... I want it to be green..
18) What do you look like? Not good enough to give a detailed answer ^^
19) Innie or Outie? What do you want I'm goin' to rip your ass off òÓ
20) Righty, Lefty, ambidextrous : Rightyyyy
21) Gay, Straight, Bi, or Other? : Straight
22) Best friend(s) : Of course ôo
23) Best friend you trust the most : the person knows who's name I'm goin' to say..^^
24) Best friends {your sex} : Charlene/Marleen
25) Best friends of the opposite sex : Axel
26) Best Bud(s) : wtf?
27) Boyfriend / Girlfriend : not at all
28) Crush : My aims
29) Parent(s) : =D
30) Worst Enemy : I'm no comic figure .. of course there're people I don't like but I have any ennemies ôô
31) Favorite on-line Guys): Ace, Iones, Tig
32) Favorite on-line Girl(s): Eiko, Cherry_Lady
33) Funniest friend : Marleen XD
34) Craziest friend : almost all of 'em..^^°
35) Advice Friend : Axel
36) Loudest Friend : hum.. oO
37) Person you cry with: I often cry when my friends are crying for some sad reason..

Do You Have...

38) Any sisters : one sis
39) Any brothers : also one
40) Any pets : mah dog!
41) A Disease : thanks no.
42) A Pager : no
43) A Personal phone line : Yes
44) A Cell phone : Old, simple but useful ^o^
45) A Lava lamp : No
46) A Pool or hot tub : No
47) A Car: I don't even have a driving licence oO

Describe Your...

48) Personality : quiet, friendly, bitchy =P
49) Driving : fast - faster - my driving lessons!! XDDD
50) Car or one you want : driving ;.;
52) What’s missing?: Love and money XD
53) School: grammar school, year 13
54) Bed : fluffy and warm *-*
55) Relationship with your parent(s): it's okay ^^ not bad

Do You...

56) Believe in yourself: Who else would do it? ^^
57) Do you believe in love at first sight?: No, never!
58) Consider yourself a good listener: mostly
60) Get Along with your parents: yo
61) Save your e-mail conversations: Nope
62) Pray: LOL! ^^
63) Believe in reincarnation: I am not sure
64) Like to make fun of people: no
65) Like to talk on the phone : depends on the person on the phone =)
66) Like to eat?: Oohhh yeah XD
67) Like to drive: I want my driving license >.<
68) Get motion sickness: srz? oo
69) Eat the stems of broccoli: no
70) Eat Chicken fingers with a fork: o.o
71) Dream in color: yes
72) Type with your fingers on home row: -.-
73) Sleep with a stuffed animal: two of them! XD

What Is...?

74) Right next to you : My consoles, CDs, my telephone
75) On the walls of your room : posters, pictures
76) On your mouse pad : I have no mouse pad
77) Your dream car: none
78) Your dream date: ^//^
79) Your dream honeymoon spot: ehm.. oO
80) Your dream husband/wife: dunno
81) Your bedtime: 12:00 - 01:00
82) Under your bed: another bed xD
83) The single most important question: Where's the food? *grmbl*
84) Your bad time of the day: morning - evening ^^
85) Your worst fear(s): being alone, darkness, wasps
86) The weather like: cold.. it's night
87) The time?: 23:09
88) The date? : monday, August 13th, 2006
89) The best trick you ever played on someone: dunno
91) Theme Song : was ist titelsong?
92) The hardest thing about growing up: love and taking responsibility
93) Your funniest experience: too many to count XD
94) Your scariest moment: I'm easy to scare^^°
95) The silliest thing you've ever said: wanna have a lists with all days of my life? XD
96) The funniest or most desperate thing you've done to get the attention of the opposite sex? Also too many oO
97) The scariest thing that's ever happened while with your friend(s): Can't remember (it's getting boring, isn't it?^^)
98) The worst feeling in the world: despair, hate
99) The best feeling in the world: love, happiness
100) You tag: nobody.. take it or leave it

14.8.06 23:20
 


bisher 0 Kommentar(e)     TrackBack-URL

Name:
Email:
Website:
E-Mail bei weiteren Kommentaren
Informationen speichern (Cookie)



 Smileys einfügen



Verantwortlich für die Inhalte ist der Autor. Dein kostenloses Blog bei myblog.de! Datenschutzerklärung
Werbung